Program Committee

Don Fullerton, Co-Chair
Joe Herriges, Co-Chair
Billy Pizer, Sponsored Sessions Committee Chair
Antonio Bento, Graduate Student Sessions Committee Chair

Adamowicz, Vic
Alberini, Anna
Albouy, David
Alix-Garcia, Jennifer
Anthoff, David
Auffhammer, Max
Baerenklau, Ken
Barbier, Ed
Barrett, Scott
Baylis, Katherine
Bennear, Lori
Berck, Peter
Bishop, Kelly
Blackman, Allen
Blomquist, Glenn
Bluffstone, Randall
Boxall, Peter
Brown, Gardner
Brozovic, Nicholas
Burtraw, Dallas
Bushnell, James
Cameron, Trudy
Carson, Richard
Cash, Sean
Chen, Yihsu
Clark, Robert
Copeland, Brian
Crocker, Thomas
Damon, Maria
Deschenes, Olivier
Dinar, Ariel
Earnhart, Dietrich
Ellerman, Denny
Evans, Mary
Farzin, Hossein
Ferreira, Susana
Finnoff, David
Fischer, Carolyn
Fisher-Vanden, Karen
Flores, Nicholas
Fowlie, Meredith
Gamper-Rabindran, Shanti
Gaudet, Dr, Gerard
Gerking, Shelby
Goddard, Haynes
Graff Zivin, Josh
Grainger, Corbett
Gray, Wayne
Gulati, Sumeet
Halvorsen, Robert
Hamilton, Stephen
Helfand, Gloria
Heutel, Garth
Hochman, Gal
Holland, Stephen
Howe, Charles
Hughes, Jonathan
Irwin, Elena
Jacobsen, Mark
Jessoe, Katrina
Jeuland, Marc
Kaffine, Daniel
Kellogg, Ryan
Kelly, David
Khanna, Madhu
Kling, Catherine
Kolstad, Charles
Krupnick, Alan
Kuminoff, Nicolai
Lange, Andreas
Langpap, Christian
Libecap, Gary
Lichtenberg, Erik
Linn, Josh
Loomis, John
Lubowski, Ruben
Malik, Arun
Mansur, Erin
Mcausland, Carol
Mcconnell, Ted
Meade, Norman
Mendelsohn, Robert
Moeltner, Klaus
Moore, Michael
Morgenstern, Richard
Mueller, Valerie
Murphy, James
Murray, Brian
Neidell, Matthew
Nemet, Gregory
Olmstead, Sheila
Palmer, Karen
Palmquist, Ray
Parry, Ian
Parsons, George
Pasurka, Carl
Pattanayak, Subhrendu
Phaneuf, Daniel
Plantinga, Andrew
Polasky, Stephen
Roumasset, James
Sanchirico, James
Saphores, Jean-Daniel
Schlenker, Wolfram
Schnier, Kurt
Segerson, Kathy
Shimshack, Jay
Shogren, Jason
Shonkwiler, Scott
Shortle, James
Sigman, Hilary
Siikamaki, Juha
Smith, Martin
Smith, Kerry
Sohngen, Brent
Stavins, Rob
Steinhauser, Ralf
Stranlund, John
Strong, Aaron
Swallow, Stephen
Taylor, Laura
Timmins, Chris
Toman, Michael
Tschirhart, John
Van't Veld, Klaas
Vincent, Jeffrey
Von, Haefen, Roger
Vossler, Christian
Wagner, Ulrich
Walsh, Randall
Weninger, Quinn
West, Sarah
Wheeler, Will
Whitehead, John
Wilen, Jim
Wolff, Hendrik
Wolfram, Catherine
Wolverton, Ann
Wu, Junjie
Zhao, Jinhua